Aug 12 – 18, 2018
US/Eastern timezone

Contribution List

201 / 201
Patrick Huber
8/12/18, 10:30 AM
Ken Long (Imperial College London)
8/12/18, 10:45 AM
Jorge Morfin (Fermilab)
8/12/18, 11:00 AM
Paul Soler
8/12/18, 11:30 AM
Jaroslaw Pasternak, Rob Appleby (Manchester), Sam Tygier (Manchester)
8/12/18, 2:00 PM
Dr Sven-Patrick Hallsjo
8/12/18, 2:25 PM
8/13/18, 8:45 AM
Ichikawa Atsuko (Kyoto University)
8/13/18, 9:00 AM
Patricia Vahle (William & Marry)
8/13/18, 9:45 AM
Neil McCauley
8/13/18, 11:00 AM
Mr Kajetan Niewczas
8/13/18, 11:15 AM
Tetsuro Sekiguchi
8/13/18, 11:30 AM
Craig Group
8/13/18, 11:45 AM
Water Bonivento (INFN Cagliari)
8/13/18, 12:00 PM
Dr JeeSeung Jang (GIST)
8/13/18, 2:00 PM
Dr Wally Van Orden
8/13/18, 2:00 PM
WG2
Dr Alessandro Lovato
8/13/18, 2:30 PM
WG2
Dr Gu Wenqiang (Brookhaven National Laboratory)
8/13/18, 2:30 PM
Frederik Wauters (Johannes Gutenberg Universitaet Mainz)
8/13/18, 2:35 PM
Jian Tang (Sun Yat-Sen University, China)
8/13/18, 3:00 PM
Daiki Nagao (Osaka)
8/13/18, 3:00 PM
Dr Raúl González-Jiménez
8/13/18, 3:00 PM
WG2
Manabu Moritsu (KEK)
8/13/18, 3:25 PM
Gabriela Vitti Stenico (UNICAMP)
8/13/18, 3:30 PM
WG5
Dr Andreas Kronfeld (Fermilab)
8/13/18, 3:30 PM
WG2
Dr Matt Judah
8/13/18, 4:30 PM
WG2
Steve Boi (Virginia)
8/13/18, 4:30 PM
Clarence Wret (University of Rochester)
8/13/18, 5:00 PM
WG2
Dr Dmitry Zaborov (CPPM)
8/13/18, 5:16 PM
Dr Martin Tzanov
8/13/18, 5:30 PM
WG2
Shao-Feng Ge (Kavli IPMU (WPI), UTIAS, The University of Tokyo, Japan Department of Physics, University of California, Berkeley, USA)
8/13/18, 5:30 PM
WG5
Jianming Bian (U Minnesota)
8/14/18, 10:00 AM
Stephen Dennis
8/14/18, 11:00 AM
Carlos Arguelles (MIT)
8/14/18, 11:30 AM
Xuefeng Ding (Gran Sasso Science Insitute)
8/14/18, 12:00 PM
Doo Jin Kim
8/14/18, 2:00 PM
WG5
Xianguo Lu
8/14/18, 2:00 PM
Dr Libo Jiang (University of Pittsburgh)
8/14/18, 2:30 PM
Dr Joseph Zennamo (Fermilab)
8/14/18, 3:00 PM
Jorge Chaves (University of Pennsylvania)
8/14/18, 3:30 PM
Ben Freemire (Northern Illinois University), Tetsuro Sekiguchi
8/14/18, 3:30 PM
Vishvas Pandey (Virginia Tech)
8/15/18, 8:00 AM
Mateus Carneiro
8/15/18, 8:30 AM
Albert De Roeck
8/15/18, 10:40 AM
Ken Long (Imperial College London)
8/15/18, 11:00 AM
Angela Fava (FNAL)
8/16/18, 9:50 AM
Alain Blondel
8/16/18, 10:10 AM
Sowjana Gollapinni
8/16/18, 11:00 AM
Marcos Dracos
8/16/18, 11:30 AM
Paul Soler
8/16/18, 11:50 AM
Manuela Boscolo
8/16/18, 12:10 PM
Dr Erica Smith (Indiana University)
8/16/18, 2:00 PM
Jorge Morfin (Fermilab)
8/16/18, 2:00 PM
WG2
Artur Ankowski (Virginia Tech)
8/16/18, 2:30 PM
WG2
Hisakazu Minakata
8/16/18, 2:30 PM
WG5
Francesca Dordei (CERN)
8/16/18, 2:50 PM
Ben Freemire (Northern Illinois University)
8/16/18, 3:00 PM
Dr Arie Bodek (University of Rochester)
8/16/18, 3:30 PM
WG2
Spencer Axani
8/16/18, 3:30 PM
WG5
Dr Animesh Chatterjee (University of Texas at Arlington)
8/16/18, 4:30 PM
Dr Larry Weinstein
8/16/18, 4:30 PM
WG2
Nikos Vassilopoulos
8/16/18, 4:30 PM
Josu Hernandez-Garcia
8/16/18, 5:00 PM
WG5
Dr Sven-Patrick Hallsjo
8/16/18, 5:00 PM
WG2
Salvador Rosauro Alcaraz (Universidad Autónoma de Madrid)
8/16/18, 5:16 PM
Dr Sam Hedges
8/16/18, 5:30 PM
WG2
Giulia Brunetti, Giulia Brunetti
8/16/18, 5:30 PM
Mark Lancaster
8/17/18, 9:00 AM
Angela Papa
8/17/18, 9:30 AM
Chao Zhang (BNL)
8/17/18, 10:00 AM
Georgia Karagiorgi (Columbia)
8/17/18, 11:00 AM
Gordon Krnjaic
8/17/18, 11:30 AM
Phil Barbeau (Duke)
8/17/18, 12:00 PM
Christophe Ternes
8/17/18, 2:00 PM
WG5
Dr Jeremy Wolcott (Tufts University)
8/17/18, 2:00 PM
WG2
Giovanni Grilli di Cortona
8/17/18, 2:30 PM
WG5
Clarence Wret (University of Rochester)
8/17/18, 2:30 PM
WG2
Dr Libo Jiang
8/17/18, 3:00 PM
WG2
Shirley Li
8/17/18, 3:00 PM
WG5
8/17/18, 3:30 PM
WG2
Matheus Hostert
8/17/18, 3:30 PM
WG5
Maria Zurek (Jülich Research Centre)
8/17/18, 4:30 PM
WG4
Nathan Froemming (NIU/Fermilab)
8/17/18, 4:30 PM
Dr Michael Wallbank (University of Cincinnati)
8/17/18, 4:53 PM
Joseph Smolsky
8/17/18, 5:00 PM
Dr Luke Pickering
8/17/18, 5:00 PM
WG2
Jacob Todd (University of Cincinnati)
8/17/18, 5:16 PM
8/17/18, 5:30 PM
WG2
Ben Freemire (Northern Illinois University), Tetsuro Sekiguchi
8/17/18, 5:30 PM
Jianming Bian (U Minnesota)
8/18/18, 9:00 AM
Dr Vishvas Pandey
8/18/18, 9:30 AM
Ben Freemire (Northern Illinois University)
8/18/18, 10:00 AM
Water Bonivento (INFN Cagliari)
8/18/18, 11:30 AM
Alex Friedland (SLAC)
8/18/18, 12:00 PM
Patrick Huber
8/18/18, 12:45 PM